1^ Camp. Reg. Enduro FMI Puglia 2016 Enduro Puglia FMI

19/03/2016 Galatina (LE)

ELENCO ISCRITTI (110) Indietro


Pilota Numero Categoria Moto Motoclub
1 Marsano Loris 005 SPUPUG KTM Terra D'Otranto
2 Paoli Antonio 009 SPUPUG Husqvarna M.G. Racing
3 Catalano Francesco 012 SPUPUG Husqvarna M.G. Racing
4 Campa Walter 013 SPUPUG KTM M.G. Racing
5 Giaffreda Elia 045 SPUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
6 Perrone Ivan 055 SPUPUG Husqvarna Terra D'Otranto
7 Creti' Marco 093 SPUPUG Honda M.G. Racing
8 Lacorte Vito 144 SPUPUG Beta Grottaglie
9 Carlino Lorenzo 176 SPUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
10 Salierno Francesco 200 SPUPUG KTM Lost Bikers
11 Poliseno Vincenzo 223 SPUPUG KTM Altamurgia
12 Casarano Alberto 224 SPUPUG Honda Melpinio
13 Faiulo Simone 225 SPUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
14 Magliarella Paolo Mapengo 226 SPUPUG Honda S.A.C.E.
15 Magno Gianluca 745 SPUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
16 Mauro Antonio 746 SPUPUG Kawasaki Tre Torri - Noha
17 Cacciatore Gabriele 764 SPUPUG KTM Tre Torri - Noha
18 Gaballo Michele 803 SPUPUG TM F.B.A. Powersports a.s.d.
19 Positino Nicola 903 SPUPUG Gas Gas 117 Motor Sport
20 Surano Gabriele 920 SPUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
21 Carluccio Salvatore 924 SPUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
22 Vitarelli Michele 926 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
23 Mascolo Michele 927 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
24 Del Conte Giovanni 928 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
25 Marino Francesco 931 SPUPUG Honda LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
26 De Luca Armando 933 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
27 Intermite Andrea 934 SPUPUG Honda Grottaglie
28 Pisacane Riccardo 172 T2 Husqvarna Puglia Enduro Team
29 Litti Giulia 173 T2 Husqvarna Lost Bikers
30 Serrano Michele 198 T2 KTM S.A.C.E.
31 Polimeno Lorenzo 201 T2 KTM S.A.C.E.
32 Ferrucci Angelo 209 T2 Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
33 Tufarelli Vincenzo 216 T2 KTM Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
34 Rausa Andrea 174 T2PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
35 Carlino Giorgio 199 T2PUG Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
36 Verri Luciano Giuseppe 212 T2PUG KTM Castel Del Monte
37 Gallo Raffaele 215 T2PUG KTM Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
38 Serviddio Gaetano 218 T2PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
39 Stomeo Samuele 219 T2PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
40 Savino Rosario 221 T2PUG Beta San Pio A.S.D.
41 Longo Daniele 222 T2PUG Beta San Pio A.S.D.
42 Bruno Marco 255 T2PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
43 Pesante Michele 185 T4PUG Husqvarna Foggia
44 Scarcia Marco 190 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
45 Iacobelli Sergio 196 T4PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
46 Renna Claudio 202 T4PUG Beta S.A.C.E.
47 Fiore Marco 213 T4PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
48 Russo Francesco 214 T4PUG KTM Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
49 Nocco Emilio 121 S2 Husqvarna Nitro
50 Quarto Alessandro 127 S2 Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
51 De Giacomo Gianluca 146 S2 Husqvarna Altamurgia
52 Mazzeo Mattia 119 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
53 Giannelli Ezechiele 157 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
54 Tommasi Fabrizio 165 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
55 Volpi Alessandro 111 ME TM Salentino Otranto
56 Tronci Tommaso 115 M2PUG Husqvarna Salentino Otranto
57 Giuca Carmelo 117 M2PUG Husqvarna 100%
58 Panico Giuseppe 123 M2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
59 Pelusio Nicola 124 M2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
60 Annicchiarico Nicola 132 M2PUG KTM Massafra MX A.S.D.
61 Labella Antonio 136 M2PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
62 De Benedetto Paolo 147 M2PUG TM Salentino Otranto
63 De Matteis Leonardo 169 M2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
64 Ruberti Marco 170 M2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
65 Adamuccio Mario 110 VUPUG KTM 100%
66 Candido Antonio 148 VUPUG Husqvarna M.G. Racing
67 Cicerone Alessio 227 ZU Beta LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
68 Pisacane Andrea 010 MINI85 KTM Puglia Enduro Team
69 Montinaro Filippo 011 MINI85 KTM Puglia Enduro Team
70 Capitanio Andrea 301 MINI85 KTM S.A.C.E.
71 Urso Nicola 305 MINI85 KTM S.A.C.E.
72 Rizzello Stefano 307 MINI85 KTM S.A.C.E.
73 Carlino Pierandrea 308 MINI85 KTM S.A.C.E.
74 Greco Domenico 346 MINI85 Kawasaki Lost Bikers
75 De Luca Alberto 401 MINI85 KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
76 Di Paola Michele 402 MINI85 KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
77 Lopetuso Nicola 024 MINI65 KTM Castel Del Monte
78 Gravante Paolo 302 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
79 Fersini Luca 303 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
80 Fersini Matteo 304 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
81 Urso Luca 306 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
82 Casarano Fernando 309 MINI65 Kawasaki Lost Bikers
83 Greco Domenico 333 MINI65 Kawasaki Salentino Otranto
84 D'Antino Pietro 101 TCUPUG Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
85 Capurso Natalino 102 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
86 Puce Massimiliano 103 TCUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
87 Quarto Mario 106 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
88 Tomasi Gianluca 107 TCUPUG Husaberg S.A.C.E.
89 Margiotta Marco 108 TCUPUG Husqvarna Tre Torri - Noha
90 D'Alessandro Stefano 207 TCUPUG Beta Monforte
91 Cantatore Davide 116 JU Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
92 Palumbo Giovanni 137 JU Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
93 Basile Rosario 351 OU TM Team Offroad
94 Caroli Gianluca 423 OU KTM Tarantoffroad
95 Tammone Antonio 888 OU Honda Only Team
96 Faiulo Fernando 129 MDPUG KTM Melpinio
97 Paglionico Luigi 130 MDPUG Husqvarna Altamurgia
98 Romano Cataldo 138 MDPUG Yamaha Danger Farm
99 Zagaria Francesco 140 MDPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
100 Lo Muzio Pierangelo 153 MDPUG KTM Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
101 Sicuro Alessandro 171 MDPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
102 Marseglia Francesco 112 MEPUG Yamaha Salentino Otranto
103 Montagna Gaetano 113 MEPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
104 Pagliara Andrea 118 MEPUG Honda Terra D'Otranto
105 Sabato Cristian 128 MEPUG Beta Nitro
106 Caggiula Luigi Pasquale 131 MEPUG Beta Nitro
107 De Pascalis Giuseppe 145 MEPUG KTM Salentino Otranto
108 Mantuano Nicola 158 MEPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
109 Sauchelli Alberto Mirko 160 MEPUG Husaberg LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
110 De Matteis Giovanni 162 MEPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino