5^ Prova Camp. Reg. MX FMI BAS / PUGLIA Campionato Reg. FMI Puglia/Basilicata MX 2019

07/07/2019 S. Cataldo (PZ)

ELENCO ISCRITTI (93) Indietro


Pilota Numero Categoria Moto Motoclub
1 Calce Marco 005 125 Junior KTM Di Guida Moto
2 Petrarulo Marcello 019 125 Junior Husqvarna Cerbone
3 Di Gioia Davide 024 125 Junior Husqvarna Montalbano Jonico
4 Macculi Mirco Giuseppe 064 125 Junior Husqvarna Salentino Otranto
5 Surdo Giacomo 078 125 Junior KTM Terra D'Otranto
6 De Sia Andrea Lorenzo 081 125 Junior Husqvarna Sayan
7 Vantaggiato Matteo 090 125 Junior Husqvarna Ugo Gallo Crotone
8 De Sia Vincenzo 091 125 Junior Husqvarna Sayan
9 Strafile Salvatore 100 125 Junior Yamaha Castel Del Monte
10 Palladino Antonio 212 125 Junior KTM Castel Del Monte
11 Miele Marco 371 125 Junior Yamaha Cerbone
12 Raho Simone 444 125 Junior KTM Brunetti Motors asd
13 Lomartire Nicoḷ 723 125 Junior KTM Brunetti Motors asd
14 Carlucci Loris 741 125 Junior KTM CP Cross 41 Racing
15 Di Bari Daniele 044 MX2 Fast Honda Cerbone
16 Fucci Vincenzo 974 MX2 Fast Yamaha Cerbone
17 Prete Cosimo Damiano 017 MX1 Expert Honda Tuturano Brindisi
18 Forte Sandro 071 Veteran Over40 Honda Castel Del Monte
19 Margiotta Marco 115 Veteran Over40 Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
20 Gnoni Antonio 145 Veteran Over40 Honda Salandra
21 Sbro' Gianluca Antonio 176 Veteran Over40 KTM Terra D'Otranto
22 Palladino Nicola 275 Veteran Over40 Yamaha Castel Del Monte
23 Gallitelli Roberto 291 Veteran Over40 Yamaha LM Racing
24 Picardo Vittorio 326 Veteran Over40 KTM CP Cross 41 Racing
25 Dell' Anna Roberto 007 125 Senior Yamaha Terra D'Otranto
26 Dell' Anna Alessandro 087 125 Senior Husqvarna Terra D'Otranto
27 Piri Alessandro 116 125 Senior Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
28 Dicarolo Vito 130 125 Senior Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
29 Chieti Gioacchino 156 125 Senior Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
30 Glielmi Gerardo 026 MX1 Rider KTM Di Guida Moto
31 Di Franco Giuseppe 111 MX1 Rider Honda Roggiano Gravina
32 Freuli Pierfrancesco 527 MX1 Rider Honda Tuturano Brindisi
33 Moscato Ruggiero 800 MX1 Rider KTM Di Guida Moto
34 Porro Giuseppe 011 MX2 Rider Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
35 Alfano Antonio 021 MX2 Rider Honda Roggiano Gravina
36 Montinari Alfredo 023 MX2 Rider Honda CP Cross 41 Racing
37 Todisco Ciro 139 MX2 Rider KTM Cerbone
38 Lamarra Antonio 193 MX2 Rider Honda Salandra Adventure Enduro
39 Forleo Antonio 256 MX2 Rider KTM San Pietro
40 De Angelis Vincenzo 542 MX2 Rider Honda Errico Racing A.S.D.
41 Spagnuolo Cristopher 022 Mini 65 Debuttanti KTM Terra D'Otranto
42 Sammartino Karol 668 Mini 65 Debuttanti Kawasaki Forgas
43 Portone Thomas 020 Mini 65 Cadetti Yamaha S.A.C.E.
44 Larotonda Lorenzo 027 Mini 65 Cadetti Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
45 Sbro' Gabriele Marco 031 Mini 65 Cadetti Husqvarna Terra D'Otranto
46 Stanislao Giorgio 221 Mini 65 Cadetti KTM Terra D'Otranto
47 Palladino Domenico 008 Mini 85 Junior KTM Castel Del Monte
48 Fersini Matteo 012 Mini 85 Junior KTM S.A.C.E.
49 Parisi Dennis 021 Mini 85 Junior KTM Di Guida Moto
50 Accogli Antonio 043 Mini 85 Junior KTM Tuturano Brindisi
51 Prago Giovanni 085 Mini 85 Junior Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
52 Strafile Cesare Pio 101 Mini 85 Junior Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
53 Stefanizzi Davide 115 Mini 85 Junior Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
54 Muci Antonio 417 Mini 85 Junior KTM Terra D'Otranto
55 Merazzi Federico 020 Mini 85 Senior Husqvarna Terra D'Otranto
56 Accogli Salvatore 066 Mini 85 Senior KTM Salentino Otranto
57 Palo Raffaele 068 Mini 85 Senior KTM Sayan
58 Coviello Valentino 097 Mini 85 Senior KTM CP Cross 41 Racing
59 Calabrese Mario 218 Mini 85 Senior KTM S.A.C.E.
60 Pierro Raffaele 890 Mini 85 Senior KTM Errico Racing A.S.D.
61 Vaccaro Rocco 999 Mini 85 Senior Husqvarna Di Guida Moto
62 Galasso Luigi 005 Veteran Over48 Honda Tuturano Brindisi
63 Mezzapesa Massimo 012 Veteran Over48 Honda Castel Del Monte
64 Calce Gerardo 014 Veteran Over48 Honda Di Guida Moto
65 Strafile Francesco 039 Veteran Over48 Yamaha Castel Del Monte
66 Marino Aurelio 081 Veteran Over48 Kawasaki Tuturano Brindisi
67 Montunato Carmelo 110 Veteran Over48 Honda Terra D'Otranto
68 Troccoli Domenico 144 Veteran Over48 Honda Val D'Agri
69 Sallicati Corrado 331 Veteran Over48 Honda Cerbone
70 Troccoli Michele 465 Veteran Over48 Honda Val D'Agri
71 Dilorenzo Dario 008 MX2 Expert KTM Montalbano Jonico
72 Pagnotta Emilio 098 MX2 Expert Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
73 Anastasia Francesco 099 MX2 Expert KTM Brunetti Motors asd
74 Blanchi Luciano 122 MX2 Expert KTM Cerbone
75 Coviello Rocco 014 MX2 Challenge Honda Roger De Coster
76 Conte Andrea 016 MX2 Challenge KTM CP Cross 41 Racing
77 Quaranta Angelo 027 MX2 Challenge Yamaha Tuturano Brindisi
78 Leggieri Oronzo 037 MX2 Challenge Yamaha 117 Motor Sport
79 Sabia Domenico 090 MX2 Challenge Kawasaki 598
80 Cuhar Marius 121 MX2 Challenge Kawasaki CP Cross 41 Racing
81 Di Fato Mario 212 MX2 Challenge Honda Salandra
82 Giuseppe De Marca 316 MX2 Challenge Honda 117 Motor Sport
83 Santoro Pasquale 410 MX2 Challenge Honda Tuturano Brindisi
84 Tondi Luca 732 MX2 Challenge Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
85 Minerba Marco 051 MX1 Challenge Honda Montalbano Jonico
86 Angiulli Francesco 555 MX1 Fast Suzuki Citta' dei Trulli
87 Vece Kaio 017 Enduro KTM 100%
88 Lullo Damiano 033 Enduro KTM 100%
89 Colonna Samuele 051 Enduro Beta 598
90 Russo Sergio 309 Enduro KTM 100%
91 Sarro Carmine 313 Enduro KTM 100%
92 Coglianese Dario 366 Enduro KTM 100%
93 La Manna Paolo 777 Enduro KTM 100%