2^ Prova C. Reg. Basilicata e Puglia Enduro Puglia / Basilicata FMI

06/05/2017 Palazzo S. Gervasio (PZ)

ELENCO ISCRITTI (99) Indietro


Pilota Numero Categoria Moto Motoclub
1 Capurso Vincenzo 012 SPUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
2 Strippoli Savio 022 SPUPUG KTM Castel Del Monte
3 Lapenna Marco 023 SPUPUG Honda Castel Del Monte
4 Finto Vincenzo 026 SPUPUG Honda Castel Del Monte
5 Panella Michelangelo 034 SPUPUG Honda AMT
6 Flore Simone 039 SPUPUG Beta AMT
7 Porro Giuseppe 041 SPUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
8 Manniello Lorenzo 046 SPUPUG Honda AMT
9 Varlotta Fabio 083 SPUPUG Husqvarna Altamurgia
10 Cuoccio Luigi 090 SPUPUG Yamaha Altamurgia
11 Turi Natale 094 SPUPUG KTM Castel Del Monte
12 Solimena Antonio 099 SPUPUG Suzuki Altamurgia
13 Magliarella Paolo Mapengo 203 SPUPUG Honda S.A.C.E.
14 Toma Alessandro 205 SPUPUG Suzuki S.A.C.E.
15 Stasi Marino 206 SPUPUG Honda S.A.C.E.
16 Toma Samuele 208 SPUPUG Kawasaki S.A.C.E.
17 Guida Emanuele 215 SPUPUG Honda S.A.C.E.
18 Valentino Marco 216 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
19 Marino Francesco 221 SPUPUG Honda LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
20 Fracasso Luigi 223 SPUPUG Beta LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
21 Di Cesare Antonio 225 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
22 Cirino Alfredo 227 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
23 Ferrazzano Francesco 289 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
24 Balsamo Stefano 375 SPUPUG KTM AMT
25 Flore Marco 396 SPUPUG KTM AMT
26 Bochicchio Antonio 696 SPUPUG KTM AMT
27 Moliterni Sergio 697 SPUPUG KTM AMT
28 Marino Alfonso 777 SPUPUG Honda LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
29 Moliterni Rocco 900 SPUPUG Beta AMT
30 Corallo Andrea 111 T2 Husqvarna S.A.C.E.
31 Positino Nicola 123 T2 TM 117 Motor Sport
32 Tammone Antonio 147 T2 Honda Only Team
33 Sauchelli Alberto Mirko 160 T2 KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
34 Faiulo Simone 166 T2 Husqvarna S.A.C.E.
35 Ferrazza Marcello 169 T2 TM Team Capuanomotor MC S.P.S.
36 Mascolo Michele 134 T2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
37 Troiano Luigi 136 T2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
38 Bisaccia Enrico Giuseppe 137 T2PUG KTM Only Team
39 Castellano Antonio 143 T2PUG Husqvarna Salandra Adventure Enduro
40 Del Conte Giovanni 144 T2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
41 Dibenedetto Gianluca 153 T2PUG KTM Altamurgia
42 Colletta Francesco 161 T2PUG Husqvarna Altamurgia
43 Carlino Giorgio 163 T2PUG Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
44 Toma Roberto 167 T2PUG Husaberg Salentino Otranto
45 Fao Luigi 171 T2PUG KTM AMT
46 Chirico Roberto 120 T4PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
47 Carleo Vito 122 T4PUG TM Basilicata2Ruote
48 Fusco Vito 138 T4PUG KTM Foggia
49 Trove' Andrea 146 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
50 Brocca Giuseppe 149 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
51 Porzio Vittorio 150 T4PUG KTM AMT
52 Viggiano Giovanni 151 T4PUG KTM AMT
53 Fiscarelli Giuseppe 155 T4PUG Husaberg Graffignano 1989
54 Ruberti Marco 159 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
55 Scarcia Marco 162 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
56 Capoccello Francesco 164 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
57 Mancusi Paolo 168 T4PUG KTM Basilicata2Ruote
58 Vaccaro Leonardo 170 T4PUG KTM Basilicataoffroad
59 De Giacomo Gianluca 139 S2 KTM Altamurgia
60 Mazzeo Mattia 108 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
61 Nocco Emilio 114 S2PUG Beta Nitro
62 La Forgia Gianandrea 128 S2PUG KTM Altamurgia
63 Zaccagnino Rocco 140 S2PUG Husqvarna Basilicata2Ruote
64 Aluisio Nicola 141 S2PUG KTM Altamurgia
65 Tommasi Fabrizio 157 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
66 Tomasi Gianluca 117 ME Husaberg S.A.C.E.
67 Tronci Tommaso 113 M2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
68 Annicchiarico Nicola 115 M2PUG KTM Massafra MX A.S.D.
69 Eufemia Marco 152 ZU Valenti Team Offroad
70 D'Eugenio Vito 021 MINI85 KTM AMT
71 Lopetuso Nicola 024 MINI85 Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
72 Fersini Luca 048 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
73 Fersini Matteo 183 MINI65 KTM S.A.C.E.
74 Ferritto Francesco 101 TCUPUG TM Moto S.P.S.
75 Capurso Natalino 102 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
76 Adamuccio Mario 103 TCUPUG KTM 100%
77 Salvatore Stefano 104 TCUPUG Gas Gas Basilicata2Ruote
78 Puce Massimiliano 105 TCUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
79 Margiotta Marco 106 TCUPUG Husqvarna Tre Torri - Noha
80 Quarto Mario 107 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
81 Caggiano Vincenzo 110 OU Yamaha Di Guida Moto
82 Palumbo Gianpaolo 129 OU KTM Di Guida Moto
83 Giorgio Alessandro 130 OU Beta Enduro Pollino asd
84 De Cristofaro Ferdinando 142 OU KTM wlamoto.com
85 De Paola Stefano 165 OU KTM Pontremoli
86 Di Cesare Michele 126 MDPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
87 Sticchi Marco 132 MDPUG KTM Salentino Otranto
88 Paglionico Luigi 133 MDPUG KTM Altamurgia
89 De Benedetto Paolo 135 MDPUG TM Salentino Otranto
90 Sabato Cristian 145 MDPUG TM Nitro
91 Zagaria Francesco 148 MDPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
92 Marseglia Francesco 112 MEPUG Yamaha Salentino Otranto
93 Pelusio Nicola 116 MEPUG KTM Salentino Otranto
94 Panico Giuseppe 118 MEPUG KTM Salentino Otranto
95 Santarsiero Luciano 119 MEPUG TM Basilicata2Ruote
96 Caggiula Luigi Pasquale 124 MEPUG Beta Nitro
97 Pagliara Andrea 125 MEPUG Honda Terra D'Otranto
98 Mazzilli Carlo 131 MEPUG KTM Altamurgia
99 Troviso Giovanni 158 MEPUG Beta Altamurgia