6^ Camp. Reg. Enduro FMI Puglia Enduro Puglia FMI

09/10/2016 Pietramontecorvino (FG)

ELENCO ISCRITTI (68) Indietro


Pilota Numero Categoria Moto Motoclub
1 Perrone Ivan 055 SPUPUG Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
2 Corallo Andrea 086 SPUPUG Husqvarna S.A.C.E.
3 Turi Natale 094 SPUPUG KTM Castel Del Monte
4 Di Cesare Antonio 208 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
5 Fracasso Luigi 925 SPUPUG Beta LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
6 Mascolo Michele 927 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
7 Del Conte Giovanni 928 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
8 De Luca Armando 933 SPUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
9 Serrano Michele 198 T2 KTM S.A.C.E.
10 Ferrucci Angelo 209 T2 Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
11 Aluisio Nicola 205 T2PUG KTM Altamurgia
12 Verri Luciano Giuseppe 212 T2PUG KTM Castel Del Monte
13 Serviddio Gaetano 218 T2PUG KTM S.A.C.E.
14 Savino Rosario 221 T2PUG Beta San Pio A.S.D.
15 Longo Daniele 222 T2PUG Beta San Pio A.S.D.
16 Pirro Gennaro 230 T2PUG KTM San Pio A.S.D.
17 Mazzilli Carlo 233 T2PUG KTM Altamurgia
18 Corvino Massimiliano 177 T4PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
19 Pesante Michele 185 T4PUG Husqvarna Foggia
20 Renna Claudio 202 T4PUG Beta S.A.C.E.
21 Fiore Marco 213 T4PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
22 Trove' Andrea 232 T4PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
23 Nocco Emilio 121 S2 Husqvarna Nitro
24 De Giacomo Gianluca 146 S2 Husqvarna Altamurgia
25 Schiro' Giovanni 206 S2 KTM Basilicata2Ruote
26 Mazzeo Mattia 119 S2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
27 La Forgia Gianandrea 134 S2PUG KTM Altamurgia
28 Giannelli Ezechiele 157 S2PUG Sherco Salentino Otranto
29 Tronci Tommaso 115 M2PUG Husqvarna Salentino Otranto
30 Pelusio Nicola 124 M2PUG KTM Salentino Otranto
31 Annicchiarico Nicola 132 M2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
32 Labella Antonio 136 M2PUG Husqvarna Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
33 De Matteis Leonardo 169 M2PUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
34 Adamuccio Mario 110 VUPUG KTM 100%
35 Di Cesare Michele 133 VUPUG KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
36 Capitanio Andrea 301 MINI85 KTM S.A.C.E.
37 De Luca Alberto 401 MINI85 KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
38 Di Paola Michele 402 MINI85 KTM LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
39 Colucci Donato Alberto 404 MINI85 Yamaha LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
40 Spensieri Michele 004 MINI65 KTM Famoto
41 D'Antino Pietro 101 TCUPUG Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
42 Capurso Natalino 102 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
43 Puce Massimiliano 103 TCUPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
44 Quarto Mario 106 TCUPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
45 Margiotta Marco 108 TCUPUG Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing
46 Litti Giulia 173 CUPUG Husqvarna Lost Bikers
47 Palumbo Giovanni 137 JUPUG Husqvarna LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
48 Salvatore Stefano 251 OU Gas Gas Basilicata2Ruote
49 Soldo Salvatore 352 OU KTM Basilicata2Ruote
50 Martoccia Giuseppe 444 OU HM Team Offroad
51 Tammone Antonio 898 OU Honda AMT
52 Positino Nicola 903 OU Gas Gas 117 Motor Sport
53 Bisaccia Enrico Giuseppe 904 OU KTM Team Offroad
54 Colucci Vito 905 OU KTM Basilicata2Ruote
55 Zaccagnino Rocco 906 OU KTM Basilicata2Ruote
56 Mangano Mario 907 OU KTM Basilicata2Ruote
57 Suriano Riccardo 125 MDPUG Husqvarna Castel Del Monte
58 Paglionico Luigi 130 MDPUG Husqvarna Altamurgia
59 De Benedetto Paolo 147 MDPUG TM Salentino Otranto
60 Lo Muzio Pierangelo 153 MDPUG KTM Tonymoto Enduro Foggia
61 Marseglia Francesco 112 MEPUG Yamaha Salentino Otranto
62 Montagna Gaetano 113 MEPUG KTM S.A.C.E.
63 Giuca Carmelo 117 MEPUG Sherco 100%
64 Pagliara Andrea 118 MEPUG Honda Terra D'Otranto
65 Caggiula Luigi Pasquale 131 MEPUG Beta Nitro
66 De Pascalis Giuseppe 145 MEPUG KTM Salentino Otranto
67 Sauchelli Alberto Mirko 160 MEPUG Husaberg LeAquile di Pietramontecorvino
68 Carlino Giorgio 618 MEPUG Husqvarna CP Cross 41 Racing